Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
       


Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian -- (0109-10CB05-1102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121538  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121541  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Carranza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121545  Hollandia Park  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 9 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121549  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Jason Diaz 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121553  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121559  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Southwest SC B2005 1F vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121564  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B052

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121566  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121569  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Express Boys 2005 Select - Carranza 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121573  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121577  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A2 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Jason Diaz1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121581  Maranatha  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian3