Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green -- (0224-02PB09-0295)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124859  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124863  Ashley Falls Elem  11:35 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124866  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124869  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124872  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2009 WHITE 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124874  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124878  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124881  Ingold Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2009 Victor 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124884  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1F vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Couchman
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124887  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 1D vs.FC Heat B2009 WHITE
Disqualified
1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124889  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 White Levidow0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124893  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2009 - Bergum 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2009 Green1