Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
       


CSC B2007 Elite -- (0118-01CB07-1225)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121897  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8CSC B2007 Elite 1 vs.Coronado FC - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121906  Pershing MS  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4CSC B2007 Elite 3 vs.Atlante SD North B20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121907  Pershing MS  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3CSC B2007 Elite 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121913  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United B2007 Black 2 vs.CSC B2007 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121919  San Ysidro HS  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 4 vs.CSC B2007 Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121923  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9CSC B2007 Elite 5 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121931  Morley Field Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B07 NP 1 vs.CSC B2007 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121936  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Atlante SD North B2007 2 vs.CSC B2007 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121937  Pershing MS  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6CSC B2007 Elite 7 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121942  Coronado Cays  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Coronado FC - B2007 2 vs.CSC B2007 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121951  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10CSC B2007 Elite 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121952  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras) 0 vs.CSC B2007 Elite7