Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
       


Aztecs FC B07 Premier -- (0128-01CB07-0077)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121901  Hilton Head Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Atlante SD North B2007 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121905  Tijuana River Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121911  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Coronado FC - B2007 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121915  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B07 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2F

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121921  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Premier 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121923  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9CSC B2007 Elite 5 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121928  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121932  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Aztecs FC B07 Premier 1 vs.SD United B2007 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121938  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix B07 NP 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121946  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Premier 1 vs.Atlante SD North B20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121948  Helix HS  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A9Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121956  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Premier 2 vs.Coronado FC - B20074