Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue -- (0116-01CB07-0812)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121899  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121903  Helix HS  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A10Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121910  San Ysidro HS  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121915  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B07 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2F

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121918  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 3 vs.Matrix B07 NP5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121925  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 4 vs.Atlante SD North B20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121927  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121935  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121940  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10SD United B2007 Black 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121944  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121951  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10CSC B2007 Elite 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121955  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 0CC vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea0CC