Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A South
       


Matrix B07 NP -- (0131-01CB07-4003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121898  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD United B2007 Black 2 vs.Matrix B07 NP3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121904  Balboa Stadium  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B07 NP 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121908  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe 2 vs.Matrix B07 NP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121914  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Coronado FC - B2007 0 vs.Matrix B07 NP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121918  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier Blue 3 vs.Matrix B07 NP5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121924  Balboa Stadium  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B07 NP 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2007 (Lieras)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121931  Morley Field Sports Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B07 NP 1 vs.CSC B2007 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121933  San Ysidro HS  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2007 - Govea 1 vs.Matrix B07 NP2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121938  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix B07 NP 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121943  Balboa Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B07 NP 0 vs.SD United B2007 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121949  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Atlante SD North B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 NP4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121953  Balboa Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B07 NP 6 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Berhe2