Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue North
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 -- (0216-01AB05-1186)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128023  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128026  Westview HS  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128029  SD Surf Cup SP  10:40 AM  10 A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128032  Balboa Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B05 NP 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128034  RSF Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B05 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128038  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Poway Vaqueros SC - B2005 Bernon 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128041  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128044  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128047  SD Surf Cup SP  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 3 vs.Matrix B05 NP2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128049  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2005 2 vs.Attack B05 Premier2