Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-B 2
       


FC Heat B2011 BLACK -- (0205-01CB11-1901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127110  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127112  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A8 vs A5FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127116  San Dieguito Sports Complex  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Express Boys 2011 Premier - Millsvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127119  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A8 vs A2FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Liverpool SC - B2011 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127126  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A4FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127127  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A8 vs A6FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.San Diego SC B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127132  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2011 WHITEvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127138  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A3FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127140  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127144  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A8 vs A7FC Heat B2011 BLACKvs.Express Boys 2011 Premier - Mills

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127147  Language Academy  11:50 AM  1 A2 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2011 Redvs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127154  Barnard ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - DeSantis B2011vs.FC Heat B2011 BLACK