Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-A
       


Albion SC G2002/03 Premier -- (0109-10CG02-1016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119118  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7SWSC ELITE G02 2 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119125  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7Olympicos - Ugarte G2002 4 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119127  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A8Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119133  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 1 vs.Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119135  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119139  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 0 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119145  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Matrix G01 MM 5 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119146  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G022

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119153  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 5 vs.Olympicos - Ugarte G20023

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119155  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Red 4 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119161  Luz Duran Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel 7 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119163  Hoover High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo) 5 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0