Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-A
       


Matrix G01 MM -- (0131-01CG01-3006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119119  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2001 BLACK 4 vs.Matrix G01 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119122  Mira Mesa HS  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4Matrix G01 MM 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G022

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119126  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Ugarte G2002 1 vs.Matrix G01 MM5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119130  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  3 A2 vs A8Matrix G01 MM 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119134  Hourglass Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Matrix G01 MM 2 vs.Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119140  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo) 2 vs.Matrix G01 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119145  Hourglass Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Matrix G01 MM 5 vs.Albion SC G2002/03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119147  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A1Matrix G01 MM 1 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119150  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  5 A4 vs A2SWSC ELITE G02 2 vs.Matrix G01 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119154  Hourglass Park  03:40 PM  3 A2 vs A6Matrix G01 MM 2 vs.Olympicos - Ugarte G20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119158  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Red 1 vs.Matrix G01 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119162  Luz Duran Park  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A2Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel 2 vs.Matrix G01 MM1