Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2001 AA-A
       


FC Heat G2001 BLACK -- (0205-01CG02-0813)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119119  Frances Ryan Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat G2001 BLACK 4 vs.Matrix G01 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119124  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat G2001 BLACK 3 vs.Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119128  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1SWSC ELITE G02 1 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119131  Hoover High School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo) 1 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119136  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6FC Heat G2001 BLACK 8 vs.Olympicos - Ugarte G20020

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119139  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC G2002/03 Premier 0 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119143  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  4 A1 vs A8FC Heat G2001 BLACK 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119147  Hourglass Park  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A1Matrix G01 MM 1 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119152  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pachuca Girls 2001-Miguel 0 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119156  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4FC Heat G2001 BLACK 5 vs.SWSC ELITE G020

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119159  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  4 A1 vs A5FC Heat G2001 BLACK 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2001 (Delgadillo)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119164  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Ugarte G2002 0 vs.FC Heat G2001 BLACK11