Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red -- (0206-02CB09-0902)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124323  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124328  Lake Park  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 4 vs.Attack B09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124332  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124335  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 11 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124340  Lake Park  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124343  Design 39 Campus  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124347  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar B095

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124351  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B09 NC Blu 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124356  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack B09 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124360  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124363  Lake Park  01:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124368  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Gold 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red0