Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 North
       


Matrix B09 NC Blu -- (0131-01CB09-7075)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124323  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124326  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124330  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Gold 2 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124334  Carmel Creek ES  08:50 AM  1 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B09 3 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124338  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.Attack B09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124344  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Select - Fletcher 5 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124349  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B09 NC Blu 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2009- Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124351  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B09 NC Blu 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124354  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Tuholski 1 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124358  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B09 NC Blu 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124362  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B09 NC Blu 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B091

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124366  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Attack B09 White 0 vs.Matrix B09 NC Blu2