Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 2
       


CSC B2011 Elite -- (0118-01CB11-2067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133678  Terra Nova PK  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133679  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133684  Lewis MS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9CSC B2011 Elitevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133690  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2CSC B2011 Elitevs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133691  Lewis MS  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4CSC B2011 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133697  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6CSC B2011 Elitevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133704  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133712  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133718  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5CSC B2011 Elitevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133719  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7CSC B2011 Elitevs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133724  Language Academy  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133702  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.CSC B2011 Elite