Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 2
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana -- (0126-03CB11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133680  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133683  Terra Nova PK  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133688  Victory Christian Academy  01:50 PM  3 A7 vs A3DV7 San Diego B2011 BCNvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133693  Language Academy  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133695  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133700  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133705  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133709  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133712  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.CSC B2011 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133720  Los Ninos Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Grana

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133723  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133727  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White