Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 2
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue -- (0116-01CB11-5464)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133676  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Liverpool SC - B2011 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133681  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133685  Los Ninos Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133687  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133691  Lewis MS  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4CSC B2011 Elitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133705  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Granavs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133716  Language Academy  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2011 Whitevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133707  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133714  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.DV7 San Diego B2011 BCN

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133721  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Hotspurs USA - B2011 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133725  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Bluevs.Olympicos - S. Baltazar B2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 133699  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourtvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Blue