Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2003 Flight 1
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CG03-5503)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128915  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128916  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Liverpool SC - G2003 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128924  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128930  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2003 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128931  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.CSC G2003 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128938  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2004 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128944  Mesa College  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10San Diego Strikers G04 Premier II 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128950  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128953  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10San Diego SC G2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128960  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier Gold 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Reza2