Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue -- (0204-01CB03-9126)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127733  SoCal Sports Complex  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127737  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127741  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127744  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 4 vs.Attack B03 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127747  Hoover High School  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127754  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC B03 Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127759  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127769  Ingold Sports Park  02:25 PM  3 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127771  SoCal Sports Complex  03:55 PM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127756  Mance Buchanon Park  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 3 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin3