Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1
       


Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson -- (0255-03CB07-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128437  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 8 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128440  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9FC Heat B2007 WHITE 2 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128445  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Express Boys 2007 e3 - Hargreaves 1 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128453  Connors Park  11:35 AM  1 A9 vs A3Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128458  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A9FC Heat B2007 3 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128460  Connors Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128464  Connors Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128470  Connors Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128473  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 4 vs.Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128479  Connors Park  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A7Albion SC North - B07 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia1