Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C Central
       


PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 -- (0110-01CG08-0491)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110969  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20088

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110972  Pacific Beach MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110974  Jerabek Park  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G2008 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110977  Pacific Beach MS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.CSC 2008 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110980  Pacific Beach MS  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110984  Pacific Beach MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 9 vs.Liverpool SC - G2008 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110987  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2NFFC G2008 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110989  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 0 vs.Scripps United - G2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110992  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A3 vs A2CSC 2008 Elite 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110995  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2008- T. Henry 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20080

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 110999  Language Academy  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Liverpool SC - G2008 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G20086

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 111002  Pacific Beach MS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Bollin G2008 2 vs.NFFC G2008 BLACK0