Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C Central 2
       


Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas -- (0109-10CB11-1247)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132147  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.San Diego SC B2011 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132150  Farb MS  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B11 TSvs.Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132155  Solana Ranch ES  01:00 PM  1A A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2011 - Shadeedvs.Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 176872  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A6Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.SD Force FC Academy B2011- T. Henry

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132160  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Black Jason Diazvs.Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132167  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A3 vs A4Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132168  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2011- T. Henryvs.Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132175  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2011 Goldvs.Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132178  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A3 vs A1Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.Matrix B11 TS

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132183  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A5Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.DMCV Sharks B2011 - Shadeed

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132188  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A2Albion SC - B2011 Academy - Caldasvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2011 Black Jason Diaz