Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana -- (0126-03CB06-0018)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121587  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121590  Wells Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121596  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 6 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20062

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121598  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121602  La Presa MS  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121607  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 6 vs.Matrix B06 LM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121611  Ramona Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5INTRA FC - B2006 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121615  Monte Vista HS  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121618  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 5 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121624  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD D Valdez B2006
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121626  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Matrix B06 EC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana
Forfeited Game
1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121630  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 3 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20066