Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South
       


Matrix B06 LM -- (0131-01CB06-2007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121586  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Matrix B06 EC 4 vs.Matrix B06 LM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121589  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B06 LM 2 vs.INTRA FC - B20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121593  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 8 vs.Matrix B06 LM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121597  Wells Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Strikers B06 Aguirre 2 vs.Matrix B06 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121601  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B06 LM 3 vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121607  Winding Walk Park  01:10 PM  2 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 6 vs.Matrix B06 LM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121612  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix B06 LM 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Navy - B20064

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121614  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B06 LM 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121617  Ramona Community Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2INTRA FC - B2006 7 vs.Matrix B06 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121621  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix B06 LM 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121625  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix B06 LM 8 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121629  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 2 vs.Matrix B06 LM6