Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-C South
       


Matrix B06 EC -- (0131-01CB06-1019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121586  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Matrix B06 EC 4 vs.Matrix B06 LM2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121591  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B06 EC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Atlante SD D Valdez B2006
Forfeited Game
1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121595  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1INTRA FC - B2006 8 vs.Matrix B06 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121598  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121603  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6Matrix B06 EC 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121606  La Presa MS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Navy - B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 EC12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121610  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Matrix B06 EC 3 vs.SD Strikers B06 Aguirre2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121614  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B06 LM 0 vs.Matrix B06 EC7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121619  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD D Valdez B2006 1 vs.Matrix B06 EC8

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121623  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Matrix B06 EC 2 vs.INTRA FC - B200611

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121626  Town Center Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Matrix B06 EC
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Grana
Forfeited Game
1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121631  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2006 BLUE 4 vs.Matrix B06 EC2