Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-C North
       


Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black -- (0206-02CG11-0111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115287  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G11 NCvs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115294  Jerabek Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A8Scripps United - G2011vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115301  Lake Park  12:50 PM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115304  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.Scripps United - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115307  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.Oceanside Breakers - G11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115312  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.Express Girls 2011 Select - Schiefer

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115320  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A8LAGSD G11 - Deanvs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115325  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2011- Tennellevs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115329  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1A A3 vs A8Attack G11 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115332  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115340  Rancho del Oro Pk  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Williams

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115346  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black