Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-C North
       


Matrix G11 NC -- (0131-01CG11-7097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115287  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G11 NCvs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115296  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A4Matrix G11 NCvs.Oceanside Breakers - G11

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115297  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix G11 NCvs.Attack G11 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115303  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Deanvs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115309  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2011 - Williamsvs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115313  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:25 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix G11 NCvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115321  Jerabek Park  12:20 PM  2 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2011vs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115326  SoCal Sports Complex  11:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G11vs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115327  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix G11 NCvs.Express Girls 2011 Select - Schiefer

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115332  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.Matrix G11 NC

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115341  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix G11 NCvs.SD Force FC Academy G2011- Tennelle

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115342  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1A A3 vs A5Attack G11 Whitevs.Matrix G11 NC