Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-C North
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2011 -- (0224-02PG11-0308)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115291  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G11vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115295  Solana Ranch ES  11:45 AM  1A A7 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2011 - Williamsvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115301  Lake Park  12:50 PM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2011 Blackvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115305  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2011- Tennelle

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115311  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.Attack G11 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115313  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:25 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix G11 NCvs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115318  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Williams

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115322  Walnut Grove  11:30 AM  6 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.LAGSD G11 - Dean

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115328  Jerabek Park  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A9Scripps United - G2011vs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115336  Walnut Grove  09:10 AM  6 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.Oceanside Breakers - G11

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115338  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A9Express Girls 2011 Select - Schiefervs.San Marcos Revolution - G2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115346  Walnut Grove  10:20 AM  6 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2011vs.Vista Storm SC - G2011 Black