Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 -- (0216-01AG07-1204)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129289  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  9 A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129290  SD Surf Cup SP  10:45 AM  9 A6 vs A9SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 4 vs.Rebels SC East G2007 Simpson0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129294  SD Surf Cup SP  10:40 AM  10 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129300  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Corona 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129302  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Wallace1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129307  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129317  Victory Christian Academy  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6DV7 San Diego G2007 GIJ 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20076

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129321  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC G07 Academy 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129325  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129327  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2007 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Pre Academy-Walker1