Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2001 AA-A
       


Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red -- (0206-02CB02-0202)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130388  Vista High School  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130391  Ingold Sports Park  05:05 PM  3 A5 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130393  Hilton Head Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3SD Elite Aguilas FC - 01 - B2002 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130395  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD D Matos B2001
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130400  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B200110

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130409  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego SC B2002 Elite Orange 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130412  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2001 Victor5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130414  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 1 vs.SD Elite Aguilas FC - 01 - B20022

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130416  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red 0 vs.Atlante SD D Matos B20014

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 130421  El Cajon Valley HS  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2001 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Red2