Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B North
       


Scripps United - G2006 -- (0117-01CG06-2944)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117007  Sycamore Canyon Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Scripps United - G2006 3 vs.INTRA FC - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117010  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3SWSC ELITE - G2006 5 vs.Scripps United - G20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117015  SoCal Sports Complex  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu 1 vs.Scripps United - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117019  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez 0 vs.Scripps United - G20060

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117020  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:10 PM  6 A2 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo 2 vs.Scripps United - G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117027  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Scripps United - G2006 0 vs.Hurricanes G066

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117028  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix G06 NC Blue 2 vs.Scripps United - G20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117035  Ramona Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3INTRA FC - G2006 1 vs.Scripps United - G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117038  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Scripps United - G2006 1 vs.SWSC ELITE - G20061

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117043  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:35 PM  2 A3 vs A5Scripps United - G2006 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117047  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2006 Gutierrez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117048  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- E. Ocampo0