Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite -- (0116-01CB07-0706)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128253  Helix HS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128254  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128260  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20063

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128265  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128266  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128269  Valley Center ES  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hurricanes B06 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128274  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 10 vs.Sporting SD - B2006 - Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128276  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128281  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2006 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128285  Clairemont High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Total Futbol Academy (SD) B06 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite7