Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-A
       


Albion SC - G2011 Academy -- (0109-10CG11-1252)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120722  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120725  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120727  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120730  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A3Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120733  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120737  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A1Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.LAGSD G11 - Medina

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120740  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120745  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120748  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120752  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120742  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A2 vs A6Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120755  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite