Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-A
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011 -- (0216-01AG11-1197)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120721  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120726  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120729  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120732  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120733  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A5Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120736  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120741  Design 39 Campus  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120744  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A5LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120748  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120751  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120756  SD Surf Cup SP  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120747  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.LAGSD G11 - Medina