Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-A
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite -- (0116-01CG11-0935)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120721  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120725  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120728  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.LAGSD G11 - Medina

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120731  Maranatha  09:10 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotsonvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120734  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitzvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120736  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120740  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.Albion SC - G2011 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120743  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A4LAGSD G11 - Medinavs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120746  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Force FC Academy G2011 - Dotson

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120749  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.LAGSD G11 - Miszklevitz

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120751  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elitevs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 120755  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC - G2011 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Elite