Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


Attack B04 White -- (0215-02CB04-0978)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121418  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.Attack B04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121421  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B04 White 1 vs.Southwest SC B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121425  Aviara Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 3 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121429  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 4 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121433  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B04 White 3 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121439  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121444  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B04 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121446  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B04 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121449  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2Southwest SC B2004 2 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121453  RSF Sports Field  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B04 White 4 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121457  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Attack B04 White 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121461  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Attack B04 White0