Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue -- (0204-01CB04-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121417  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Southwest SC B2004 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121424  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121426  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121432  SoCal Sports Complex  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 4 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121434  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121438  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121444  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Attack B04 White 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121445  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.Southwest SC B20046

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121452  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121454  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121460  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121462  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1