Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


Southwest SC B2004 -- (0573-75CB04-9953)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121417  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Southwest SC B2004 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121421  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B04 White 1 vs.Southwest SC B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121427  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Southwest SC B2004 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121431  Aviara Park  05:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.Southwest SC B20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121436  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121440  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Southwest SC B20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121443  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121445  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.Southwest SC B20046

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121449  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A2Southwest SC B2004 2 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121455  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121459  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121464  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Southwest SC B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042