Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2004 -- (0224-02PB04-7052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121418  Palomar College Minkoff Field  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.Attack B04 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121423  Connors Park  01:25 PM  1 A1 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121427  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Southwest SC B2004 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121430  Vista Community Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20044

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121435  Connors Park  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121438  SoCal Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121442  Connors Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121446  RSF Sports Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B04 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121451  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20042

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121455  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121458  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121463  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20043