Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red -- (0206-02CB04-0402)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121419  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121422  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121428  Vista Community Sports Park  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121430  Vista Community Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20044

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121434  SoCal Sports Complex  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121439  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 1 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121443  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121447  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A6 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121450  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121456  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121458  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121462  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1