Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 -- (0216-01AB04-1211)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121420  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121422  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121426  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121429  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 4 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121436  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 2 vs.Southwest SC B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121437  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 5 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121442  Connors Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121448  SD Surf Cup SP  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 1 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121450  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121454  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121457  Rancho Santa Fe ES  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Attack B04 White 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20043

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121464  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Southwest SC B2004 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20042