Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AAA North
       


LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams -- (0214-15CB04-0074)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121419  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121424  Aviara Park  04:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121425  Aviara Park  02:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 3 vs.Attack B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121431  Aviara Park  05:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 2 vs.Southwest SC B20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121435  Connors Park  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121437  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2004 5 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121441  Pine Avenue Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A3LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Express Boys 2004 Premier Blue - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121447  Aviara Park  04:10 PM  3 A6 vs A5LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121452  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blue 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121453  RSF Sports Field  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B04 White 4 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121459  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Southwest SC B2004 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121463  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1LAGSD B04 Gold-Williams 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B20043