Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier -- (0116-01CB03-0581)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152928  All Seasons  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152931  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152934  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152935  Pacific Beach MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152938  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20036

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152943  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152946  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152949  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152950  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152953  El Cajon Valley HS  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152958  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152923  El Cajon Valley HS  08:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier4