Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


Xolos Academy FC - B2003 -- (0155-01CB03-2003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152927  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152930  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152933  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152936  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152938  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20036

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152942  El Cajon Valley HS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2003 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152945  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20038

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152948  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152951  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152953  El Cajon Valley HS  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152957  Mission Bay HS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20030

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152923  El Cajon Valley HS  08:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Xolos Academy FC - B2003 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier4