Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts -- (0158-01CB03-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152925  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152928  All Seasons  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152929  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152933  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 0 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152937  Helix HS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152940  West Hills H S  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152943  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152944  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152948  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - B2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152952  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152955  Allen Field  03:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152958  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2