Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 -- (0110-01CB03-0150)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152924  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152927  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20032

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152929  Helix HS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152932  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152935  Pacific Beach MS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152939  Mission Bay HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 0 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152942  El Cajon Valley HS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Xolos Academy FC - B2003 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152944  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152947  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152950  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152957  Mission Bay HS  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 3 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20030