Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas -- (0103-03PB03-1204)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152925  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152926  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152931  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152932  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152936  Allen Field  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20031

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152940  West Hills H S  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152941  Allen Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152946  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152947  Allen Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20030

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152951  El Cajon Valley HS  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3Xolos Academy FC - B2003 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152955  Allen Field  03:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152956  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas3