Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-A South
       


Scripps United - B2003 White -- (0117-01CB03-2961)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152924  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152926  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152930  El Cajon Valley HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Xolos Academy FC - B2003 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152934  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152937  Helix HS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152939  Mission Bay HS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 0 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152941  Allen Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152945  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.Xolos Academy FC - B20038

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152949  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152952  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B2003 - Watts 3 vs.Scripps United - B2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152954  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B2003 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152956  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:05 PM  2 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B2003 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT- B2003 Victor Zendejas3