Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) -- (0148-01CB07-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154848  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154854  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A8SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154858  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 9 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154864  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154868  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154874  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154881  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154888  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154883  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 1 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154893  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154899  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154903  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau4