Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete -- (0212-01WB07-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154849  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  3 A3 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154852  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154857  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 5 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154862  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154871  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154874  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154879  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:50 AM  2 A4 vs A3Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 2 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154884  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  3 A3 vs A6Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154889  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154894  Montgomery Waller Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154897  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154902  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3