Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 -- (0128-01RB07-3081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154849  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  3 A3 vs A10Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154853  Morse High School  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A10Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154860  Helix HS  05:10 PM  2 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 17

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154865  Southwest HS  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 2 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 14

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154868  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154875  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 8 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154877  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 A10 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154885  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154890  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154894  Montgomery Waller Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154901  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 10F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154905  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza6